Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H)
Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is a ring featuring a genuine natural round-cut diamond with an I1, G-H quality grade and multiple metal options.
Source: Databazaar product page
What this page covers
- Product overview
- Available ring options
- Product gallery
Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H)
Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is a natural diamond ring with a round cut, I1, G-H grade, multiple metal choices, and two stated carat weight options.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) uses a genuine natural diamond.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) has a round-cut diamond.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) has an I1, G-H quality grade.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is available in 14K rose gold.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is available in 14K white gold.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is available in 14K yellow gold.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is available in sterling silver.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) has two stated carat weight options.
Available Options
Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is offered in 76 variants covering metal, ring width, and ring size combinations.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) includes 14K white gold variants.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) includes 14K yellow gold variants.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) includes 14K rose gold variants.
- Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) includes sterling silver variants.
- Gold variants are listed with a 1.5 Mm width.
- Sterling silver variants are listed with a 1.3 Mm width.
- Listed ring sizes range from 4 through 13, including half sizes.
Product Gallery
The Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) product gallery includes images for 14K yellow gold, 14K rose gold, and sterling silver versions.
- The gallery includes a 14K yellow gold image.
- The gallery includes a 14K rose gold image.
- The gallery includes a sterling silver image.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) | starting_price | $88.29 | high |
| Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) | product_type | Ring | high |
| Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) | brand | Databazaar | high |
| Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) | variant_count | 76 | high |
| Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) | variant_options | 14K White Gold, 14K Yellow Gold, 14K Rose Gold, or Sterling Silver; listed widths are 1.5 Mm or 1.3 Mm; listed sizes range from 4 through 13 with half sizes. | high |
| Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) | availability | 57 of 76 variants in stock | high |
| Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) | tags | cross-diamond-ring-sideways-youth, round, stuller, stuller-ring, style-r43066 | high |
| Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) | seo_description | Overview Discover this Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring, featuring genuine natural diamond in a round cut, graded I1, G-H, available in 14K Rose Gold. | high |
| Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) | product_images | 14K Yellow Gold; 14K Rose Gold; Sterling Silver | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 4 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 4.5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 5.5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 6 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 6.5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 7 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 7.5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 8 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 8.5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 9 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 9.5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 10 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 10.5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 11 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 11.5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 12 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 12.5 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K White Gold / 1.5 Mm / 13 | USD 427.80 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 4 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 4.5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 5.5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 6 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 6.5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 7 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 7.5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 8 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 8.5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 9 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 9.5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 10 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 10.5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 11 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 11.5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 12 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 12.5 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Yellow Gold / 1.5 Mm / 13 | USD 418.32 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 4 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 4.5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 5.5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 6 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 6.5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 7 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 7.5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 8 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 8.5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 9 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 9.5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 10 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 10.5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 11 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 11.5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 12 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 12.5 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| 14K Rose Gold / 1.5 Mm / 13 | USD 422.38 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 4 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 4.5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 5.5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 6 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 6.5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 7 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 7.5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 8 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 8.5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 9 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 9.5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 10 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 10.5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 11 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 11.5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 12 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 12.5 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Sterling Silver / 1.3 Mm / 13 | USD 88.29 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- The Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is for shoppers seeking a ring with a natural round-cut diamond.
- The Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is for shoppers comparing gold and sterling silver options.
- The Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is for shoppers selecting among listed ring sizes from 4 through 13.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H)?Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) has a starting price of USD 88.29.
What type of product is Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H)?Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) is a ring.
Who makes Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H)?Databazaar is the brand associated with Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H).
What variants are available for Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H)?Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) has 76 variants across 14K white gold, 14K yellow gold, 14K rose gold, and sterling silver options with listed sizes from 4 through 13.
Is Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) in stock?Ladies Natural Diamond Youth Sideways Cross Ring (I1, G-H) has 57 of 76 variants in stock.