Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)

Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) is a ring featuring a genuine natural ruby in a round cut, I1, G-H quality grade, and several metal options.

Source: Databazaar product page

TL;DR: Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) is a natural ruby ring with a round cut, starting at USD 654.11, for people choosing among jewelry metal and size options.

What this page covers

Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)

Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) features a genuine natural ruby in a round cut and is offered in 14K Rose Gold, 14K White Gold, 14K Yellow Gold, and Sterling Silver.

Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) — 14K Yellow Gold - Databazaar Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) — 14K Rose Gold - Databazaar Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) — Sterling Silver - Databazaar

Available Options

Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) is available in 76 variants covering four metal choices and ring sizes from 4 through 13 in half-size increments.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)starting_price$654.11high
Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)product_typeRinghigh
Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)brandDatabazaarhigh
Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)variant_count76high
Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)variant_options14K White Gold, 14K Yellow Gold, 14K Rose Gold, and Sterling Silver, with sizes 4 through 13 including half sizeshigh
Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)availability76 of 76 variants in stockhigh
Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)tagsdiamond-leaf-pattern-ring-ruby, round, stuller, stuller-ring, style-71921high
Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)seo_descriptionOverview Discover this Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring, featuring genuine natural ruby in a round cut, graded I1, G-H, available in 14K Rose Gold, 14K White Gold, 14K Yellow Gold, Sterling Silver.high
Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)product_images14K Yellow Gold; 14K Rose Gold; Sterling Silverhigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
14K White Gold / 4USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 4.5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 5.5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 6USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 6.5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 7USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 7.5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 8USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 8.5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 9USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 9.5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 10USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 10.5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 11USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 11.5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 12USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 12.5USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 13USD 1115.13In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 4USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 4.5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 5.5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 6USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 6.5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 7USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 7.5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 8USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 8.5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 9USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 9.5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 10USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 10.5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 11USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 11.5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 12USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 12.5USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 13USD 1110.97In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 4USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 4.5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 5.5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 6USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 6.5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 7USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 7.5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 8USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 8.5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 9USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 9.5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 10USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 10.5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 11USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 11.5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 12USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 12.5USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
14K Rose Gold / 13USD 1116.60In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 4USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 4.5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 5.5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 6USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 6.5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 7USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 7.5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 8USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 8.5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 9USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 9.5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 10USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 10.5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 11USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 11.5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 12USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 12.5USD 654.11In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 13USD 654.11In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)?

Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) has a listed starting price of USD 654.11.

Is Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) in stock?

All 76 listed variants of Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) are shown as in stock.

What variants are available for Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)?

Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) has 76 variants across 14K White Gold, 14K Yellow Gold, 14K Rose Gold, and Sterling Silver.

Who makes Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)?

Databazaar is the listed brand for Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H).

What type of product is Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H)?

Ladies Natural Ruby Natural Diamond Leaf Ring (I1, G-H) is a ring featuring a genuine natural ruby in a round cut.