Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring

Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring is a natural-diamond signet ring with a round cut, offered in 14K White Gold, 14K Yellow Gold, Platinum, and Sterling Silver.

Source: Databazaar

TL;DR: Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring is a natural-diamond ring with round cut, 76 options, starting at USD 163.23, for ring shoppers.

What this page covers

Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring

Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring features a genuine natural diamond in a round cut and is available in four listed materials.

Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring — 14K Yellow Gold - Databazaar - genuine natural diamond in a round cut Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring — Sterling Silver - Databazaar - genuine natural diamond in a round cut

Available Options

Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring is offered in 76 material-and-size variants covering four materials and ring sizes from 4 to 13.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ringstarting_price$163.23high
Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ringproduct_typeRinghigh
Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet RingbrandDatabazaarhigh
Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ringvariant_count76high
Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ringvariant_options14K White Gold, 14K Yellow Gold, Platinum, and Sterling Silver; sizes 4 through 13high
Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ringavailability76 of 76 variants in stockhigh
Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ringtagsdiamond-ring-signet, round, stuller, stuller-ring, style-9833high
Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ringseo_descriptionOverview Discover this Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring, featuring genuine natural diamond in a round cut.high
Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ringproduct_images14K Yellow Gold; Sterling Silverhigh

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
14K White Gold / 4USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 4.5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 5.5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 6USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 6.5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 7USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 7.5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 8USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 8.5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 9USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 9.5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 10USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 10.5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 11USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 11.5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 12USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 12.5USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K White Gold / 13USD 1758.59In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 4USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 4.5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 5.5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 6USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 6.5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 7USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 7.5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 8USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 8.5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 9USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 9.5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 10USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 10.5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 11USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 11.5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 12USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 12.5USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
14K Yellow Gold / 13USD 1790.65In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 4USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 4.5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 5.5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 6USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 6.5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 7USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 7.5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 8USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 8.5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 9USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 9.5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 10USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 10.5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 11USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 11.5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 12USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 12.5USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Platinum / 13USD 3005.04In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 4USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 4.5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 5.5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 6USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 6.5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 7USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 7.5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 8USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 8.5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 9USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 9.5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 10USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 10.5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 11USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 11.5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 12USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 12.5USD 163.23In StockBuy Now
Sterling Silver / 13USD 163.23In StockBuy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring?

Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring has a listed starting price of USD 163.23.

Is Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring in stock?

Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring has 76 of 76 listed variants in stock.

What variants are available for Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring?

Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring is available in 14K White Gold, 14K Yellow Gold, Platinum, and Sterling Silver, with sizes 4 through 13.

Who makes Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring?

Databazaar is the listed brand for Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring.

What type of product is Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring?

Ladies Natural Diamond 14x12 mm Oval Signet Ring is a ring featuring a genuine natural diamond in a round cut.